Welcome to the Family Echo Q&A forum. In order to ask or answer questions, please ensure you sign in at Family Echo first.
Welcome to Family Echo Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

In order to ask or answer questions, please ensure you sign in at Family Echo first.

Before asking a question, please check the Frequently Asked Questions page.

Can I make this a JPEG?

+3 votes
174 views asked May 28, 2019 by AwesomeGreninja (170 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
yea download it as pdf and convert online to jpeg
answered May 29, 2019 by Dragnoov (3,940 points)
How do I download this as a PDF?
in the center bottom in Print
Thanks. It helps!
0 votes

If you need help writing an essay or choosing the perfect educational site, I advise you to read the Paperial review to understand that this is a great service for students.

answered Sep 19, 2019 by caseywhite (470 points)
...