Welcome to the Family Echo Q&A forum. In order to ask or answer questions, please ensure you sign in at Family Echo first.
Welcome to Family Echo Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

In order to ask or answer questions, please ensure you sign in at Family Echo first.

How can I replace a photo already uploaded with a recent one?

0 votes
43 views asked Dec 1, 2018 by chintalarmk@hotmail.com (120 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
Just cliick on the existing photo
answered Dec 12, 2018 by Morayone (200 points)
0 votes
click on the foto. its simple
answered Dec 16, 2018 by alexopuppetineriA (250 points)
...